Our latest projects

Think Different.
Do Better with NAFFCO Flow Control

Abu Dhabi Future Schools Program, Abu Dhabi20171023061757
Abu Dhabi International Airport Midfield Terminal Complex20171023061531
The Address Harbour Point, Dubai20171023060902
Al dur Phase 2 – Independent Power Project, Bahrain20171023060724
Mafraq Mall, Abu Dhabi20171023060630
Alokozay Industries Factory, Dubai20171023060356
Al Wasl Plaza, Dubai20171023060048
Al Zahia City Centre, Sharjah20171023055722
American University, Sharjah20171023055448
Amity Private School, Sharjah20171023054737
Austria Pavilion, Expo 202020171023054434
Aykon City Tower, Dubai20171023054058
Belarus Pavilion, Expo 202020171023051847
Belgravia Square Residential Building, Dubai20200914125957
BMW Showroom, Dubai20200914131640
The Cedar School, Dubai20200914132816
China Pavilion, Expo 202020200915092841
DT1 Tower20200915110712
Clemenceau Medical Center20200915094326
District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Makhtoum City20200915105859
Business Cluster, Dubai CommerCity20200915111446
Outlet Mall, Dubai20200915113329
DUCAB Head Office, Dubai20200915131528
Eminence (Pvt.) School, Fujairah20200915132433